Valid Race Officials

 

For a full directory of  fully qualified and "Current Valid" Irish Sailing Race Officials - including Mark Layers, Race Officers, Judges and Umpires please email Sarah Louise Rossiter on stephen.oshaughnessy@sailing.ie . Thank you.

If you are looking for Measurers please go to https://www.sailing.ie/Racing/Handicapping

Full Name Email Course Name Location
Adam Rossiter adamrossiter1397@icloud.com Local Race Officer Wexford
Adam Rossiter adamrossiter1397@icloud.com Local Safety Leader Wexford
Ailbe Millerick ailbemillerick@gmail.com National Umpire Dublin
Ailbe Millerick ailbemillerick@gmail.com National Judge Dublin
Ailbe Millerick ailbemillerick@gmail.com Regional Judge Dublin
Ailbe Millerick ailbemillerick@gmail.com Local Judge Dublin
Ailbe Millerick ailbemillerick@gmail.com Regional Umpire Dublin
Ailbe Millerick ailbemillerick@gmail.com Local Umpire Dublin
Aileen Lennon aileen.lennon@gmail.com Local Results Manager Wicklow
Aileen Lennon aileen.lennon@gmail.com Protest Committee Wicklow
Aileen Lennon aileen.lennon@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Wicklow
Alan Algeo alan.algeo@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Tipperary
Alan Algeo alan.algeo@gmail.com Local Race Officer Tipperary
Alan Algeo alan.algeo@gmail.com National Race Officer Tipperary
Alan Crosbie alan.crosbie.tch@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Cork
Alan Crosbie alan.crosbie.tch@gmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
Alan Crosbie alan.crosbie.tch@gmail.com National Race Officer Cork
Alexander Walsh sevenoldstreet@icloud.com Local Race Officer Dublin 9
Anthony O'Leary 238aoleary@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Cork
Anthony O'Leary 238aoleary@gmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
Anthony O'Leary 238aoleary@gmail.com National Race Officer Cork
Aoife Lyons aoife.lyons@nuigalway.ie Local Race Officer Galway
Aoife Lyons aoife.lyons@nuigalway.ie Regional Race Officer Galway
Barry MacNeaney barry@aef.ie Local Race Officer Wicklow
Barry MacNeaney barry@aef.ie Regional Race Officer Wicklow
Barry MacNeaney barry@aef.ie National Race Officer Wicklow
Barry O'Neill barrydunl@gmail.com National Race Officer Dublin
Barry O'Neill barrydunl@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin
Barry O'Neill barrydunl@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Bill O'Hara billoharairl@gmail.com International Judge
Bill O'Hara billoharairl@gmail.com International Race Officer
Bill O'Hara billoharairl@gmail.com National Race Officer
Bill O'Hara billoharairl@gmail.com International Umpire
Bill O'Hara billoharairl@gmail.com Regional Race Officer
Bill O'Hara billoharairl@gmail.com Local Race Officer
Bill O'Hara billoharairl@gmail.com National Judge
Bill O'Hara billoharairl@gmail.com Regional Judge
Bill O'Hara billoharairl@gmail.com Local Judge
Bill O'Hara billoharairl@gmail.com National Umpire
Bill O'Hara billoharairl@gmail.com Regional Umpire
Bill O'Hara billoharairl@gmail.com Local Umpire
Brian Mathews allspec.bm@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin
Brian Mathews allspec.bm@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Brian Mathews allspec.bm@gmail.com National Race Officer Dublin
Brian Raftery brian@raftery.ie Local Race Officer Sligo
Chris Lindsay christopher.lindsay@yahoo.co.uk International Umpire Antrim
Chris Lindsay christopher.lindsay@yahoo.co.uk International Judge Antrim
Chris Lindsay christopher.lindsay@yahoo.co.uk National Judge Antrim
Chris Lindsay christopher.lindsay@yahoo.co.uk National Umpire Antrim
Chris Lindsay christopher.lindsay@yahoo.co.uk Regional Judge Antrim
Chris Lindsay christopher.lindsay@yahoo.co.uk Local Judge Antrim
Chris Lindsay christopher.lindsay@yahoo.co.uk Regional Umpire Antrim
Chris Lindsay christopher.lindsay@yahoo.co.uk Local Umpire Antrim
Ciaran McSweeney ciaran@dw.ie Local Safety Leader Cork
Ciaran McSweeney ciaran@dw.ie Regional Safety Leader Cork
Ciaran McSweeney ciaran@dw.ie National Race Officer Cork
Ciaran McSweeney ciaran@dw.ie Regional Race Officer Cork
Ciaran McSweeney ciaran@dw.ie Local Race Officer Cork
Clinton Copithorne clinton@copithorne.com Local Safety Leader Cork
Clinton Copithorne clinton@copithorne.com Local Race Officer Cork
Colin McMullen colinmcmullen@gmail.com National Race Officer Mayo
Colin McMullen colinmcmullen@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Mayo
Colin McMullen colinmcmullen@gmail.com Local Race Officer Mayo
Colin McMullen colinmcmullen@gmail.com National Results Manager Mayo
Colin McMullen colinmcmullen@gmail.com Regional Results Manager Mayo
Colin McMullen colinmcmullen@gmail.com Local Results Manager Mayo
Colum McCaffrey colummccaffrey@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Colum McCaffrey colummccaffrey@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Dublin
Colum McCaffrey colummccaffrey@gmail.com Local Mark Layer Dublin
Con Murphy cmurphy@aslairlines.com National Race Officer Dublin 14
Con Murphy cmurphy@aslairlines.com Regional Race Officer Dublin 14
Con Murphy cmurphy@aslairlines.com Local Race Officer Dublin 14
Con Murphy cmurphy@aslairlines.com International Race Officer Dublin 14
Conor Hanlon Conor.hanlon@gmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
Cormac O'Carroll cormac_@mac.com Local Race Officer Cork
Cxema (Jose) Pico cxema.pico@gmail.com Regional Umpire Dublin
Cxema (Jose) Pico cxema.pico@gmail.com Local Umpire Dublin
Cxema (Jose) Pico cxema.pico@gmail.com Regional Judge Dublin
Cxema (Jose) Pico cxema.pico@gmail.com Local Judge Dublin
Cxema (Jose) Pico cxema.pico@gmail.com National Umpire Dublin
Cxema (Jose) Pico cxema.pico@gmail.com National Judge Dublin
Cxema (Jose) Pico cxema.pico@gmail.com International Umpire Dublin
Cxema (Jose) Pico cxema.pico@gmail.com International Judge Dublin
Damian Rafferty rafferty.damian@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 13
Dara Totterdell dara@totterdells.ie Regional Results Manager Dublin
Dara Totterdell dara@totterdells.ie Local Results Manager Dublin
Dara Totterdell dara@totterdells.ie Local Safety Leader Dublin
Dara Totterdell dara@totterdells.ie National Results Manager Dublin
Dave Vinnell dvinnell@gmail.com National Race Officer Galway
David Bolger david@ladyrowena.net Local Race Officer Dublin 4
David Cullinane cullinane.david@gmail.com Regional Results Manager Cork
David Cullinane cullinane.david@gmail.com Local Results Manager Cork
David Cullinane cullinane.david@gmail.com National Results Manager Cork
David Dickson ddickson@sfr.fr National Race Officer Westmeath
David Lovegrove lovegrovedk@gmail.com National Race Officer Dublin
David Lovegrove lovegrovedk@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin
David Lovegrove lovegrovedk@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin
David Lovegrove lovegrovedk@gmail.com International Race Officer Dublin
David Mullally dmullally@gmail.com Local Race Officer Clare
David Mullally dmullally@gmail.com Local Results Manager Clare
David Nixon nixondpp@gmail.com Local Race Officer Wicklow
David O’Sullivan racethebreeze@gmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
David Sheahan davesheahan@hotmail.com Local Umpire Cork
David Sheahan davesheahan@hotmail.com Regional Umpire Cork
David Sheahan davesheahan@hotmail.com National Umpire Cork
David Sheahan davesheahan@hotmail.com Local Judge Cork
David Sheahan davesheahan@hotmail.com Regional Judge Cork
David Sheahan davesheahan@hotmail.com National Judge Cork
Declan O'Sullivan osdefs@gmail.com Local Mark Layer Wicklow
Declan Traynor declantraynor@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Declan Traynor declantraynor@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Dublin
Declan Traynor declantraynor@gmail.com Regional Safety Leader Dublin
Declan Traynor declantraynor@gmail.com Local Mark Layer Dublin
Derek Bothwell wdbothwell@gmail.com National Race Officer Dublin 13
Derek Bothwell wdbothwell@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin 13
Derek Bothwell wdbothwell@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 13
Derek Moynan derek.moynan@gmail.com Regional Judge Cork
Derek Moynan derek.moynan@gmail.com National Judge Cork
Derek Moynan derek.moynan@gmail.com Local Judge Cork
Derek Moynan derek.moynan@gmail.com Class Full Measurer Cork
Derek Moynan derek.moynan@gmail.com Equipment Inspector Cork
Derek O'Shea oshea.derek@gmail.com Local Race Officer Wexford
Doireann Kennedy doireann28@gmail.com Local Race Officer Tipperary
Dominic Daly dominicdaly1@gmail.com Local Mark Layer Cork
Donal Hayes donalhayes@gmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
Eamon Timoney eamon.timoney@gmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
Ed Alcock edalcock.ie@gmail.com Regional Judge Dublin 3
Ed Alcock edalcock.ie@gmail.com Local Judge Dublin 3
Ed Alcock edalcock.ie@gmail.com National Judge Dublin 3
Edmond Aylward edmondaylward@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Mayo
Edmond Aylward edmondaylward@gmail.com Local Race Officer Mayo
Edward Totterdell edward@totterdells.ie Regional Race Officer Dublin
Edward Totterdell edward@totterdells.ie Local Race Officer Dublin
Edward Totterdell edward@totterdells.ie National Mark Layer Dublin
Edward Totterdell edward@totterdells.ie National Race Officer Dublin
Edward Totterdell edward@totterdells.ie Regional Mark Layer Dublin
Edward Totterdell edward@totterdells.ie Local Mark Layer Dublin
Eimear Shanahan eimear.m.shanahan@gmail.com Local Results Manager Dublin 13
Eimear Shanahan eimear.m.shanahan@gmail.com National Results Manager Dublin 13
Eimear Shanahan eimear.m.shanahan@gmail.com Regional Results Manager Dublin 13
Elma O'Sullivan elmasull@gmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
Emmet Dalton emmetontour@gmail.com National Judge Dublin
Emmet Dalton emmetontour@gmail.com Local Umpire Dublin
Emmet Dalton emmetontour@gmail.com Regional Umpire Dublin
Emmet Dalton emmetontour@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Emmet Dalton emmetontour@gmail.com Equipment Inspector Dublin
Emmet Dalton emmetontour@gmail.com Regional Judge Dublin
Emmet Dalton emmetontour@gmail.com Local Judge Dublin
Emmet Duffy emmetduffy@cfquadrant.ie Equipment Inspector Westmeath
Eunice Kennedy eunicekennedy0@gmail.com Regional Umpire Dublin
Eunice Kennedy eunicekennedy0@gmail.com Local Umpire Dublin
Fergal McNamara mcnamara.fergal@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 3
Fergus Kelliher ferguskelliher@gmail.com Local Race Officer Kerry
Fergus O'Kelly fergusjokelly@gmail.com Local Judge Dublin 13
Fergus O'Kelly fergusjokelly@gmail.com Regional Judge Dublin 13
Fergus O'Kelly fergusjokelly@gmail.com National Judge Dublin 13
Fiona Cassidy fmpcassidy@gmail.com Local Race Officer Wicklow
Flore Dion floredion@gmail.com Local Results Manager Dublin
Frank (Mal) Nowlan mal.nowlan@gmail.com National Mark Layer Dublin
Frank (Mal) Nowlan mal.nowlan@gmail.com Regional Mark Layer Dublin
Frank (Mal) Nowlan mal.nowlan@gmail.com Local Mark Layer Dublin
Garrett Leech garrett@athlone.org Local Race Officer Westmeath
Garrett Leech garrett@athlone.org Regional Race Officer Westmeath
Gemma Hooper-Jones gemhooper@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Dublin
Geoff O'Donoghue m.geoff.odonoghue@gmail.com National Race Officer Tipperary
Geoff O'Donoghue m.geoff.odonoghue@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Tipperary
Geoff O'Donoghue m.geoff.odonoghue@gmail.com Local Race Officer Tipperary
Gordon Davies gordonwilliamdavies@gmail.com National Judge Wicklow
Gordon Davies gordonwilliamdavies@gmail.com Regional Judge Wicklow
Gordon Davies gordonwilliamdavies@gmail.com Local Judge Wicklow
Gordon Davies gordonwilliamdavies@gmail.com National Umpire Wicklow
Gordon Davies gordonwilliamdavies@gmail.com International Judge Wicklow
Gordon Davies gordonwilliamdavies@gmail.com Regional Umpire Wicklow
Gordon Davies gordonwilliamdavies@gmail.com Local Umpire Wicklow
Harry Gallagher jvhgallagher@gmail.com National Race Officer Dublin 13
Harry Gallagher jvhgallagher@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin 13
Harry Gallagher jvhgallagher@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 13
Howard Andrews halandrews@gmail.com Regional Results Manager Cork
Howard Andrews halandrews@gmail.com Local Results Manager Cork
Howard Andrews halandrews@gmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
Ian Bowring ianbowring@shindilla.com Local Results Manager Dublin
Ian Bowring ianbowring@shindilla.com National Results Manager Dublin
Ian Bowring ianbowring@shindilla.com Regional Results Manager Dublin
Ian Rossiter ianrossiter20@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Wexford
Ian Rossiter ianrossiter20@gmail.com Regional Mark Layer Wexford
Ian Rossiter ianrossiter20@gmail.com Local Mark Layer Wexford
Ian Rossiter ianrossiter20@gmail.com Regional Safety Leader Wexford
Ian Rossiter ianrossiter20@gmail.com Local Race Officer Wexford
Ian Rossiter ianrossiter20@gmail.com National Safety Leader Wexford
Ian Sargent iansargent1234@gmail.com National Judge Dublin 13
Ian Sargent iansargent1234@gmail.com National Race Officer Dublin 13
Ian Sargent iansargent1234@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin 13
Ian Sargent iansargent1234@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 13
Ian Sargent iansargent1234@gmail.com Regional Judge Dublin 13
Ian Sargent iansargent1234@gmail.com Local Judge Dublin 13
Ian Venner ipvenner@gmail.com Regional Judge Cork
Ian Venner ipvenner@gmail.com National Judge Cork
Ian Venner ipvenner@gmail.com Local Judge Cork
Jack Bayly debsboro@gmail.com Local Race Officer Tipperary
Jill Fleming cjhenman@gmail.com Regional Judge Dublin
Jill Fleming cjhenman@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Jill Fleming cjhenman@gmail.com Local Judge Dublin
Jim Lambkin jlambkin@hotmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin 13
Jim Lambkin jlambkin@hotmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 13
Jim Lambkin jlambkin@hotmail.com National Race Officer Dublin 13
Joe O'Byrne joeobyrne52@hotmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 16
John F M Leech jfmleech@gmail.com National Race Officer Galway
John F M Leech jfmleech@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Galway
John F M Leech jfmleech@gmail.com Local Race Officer Galway
John Corkery jpcorkery@outlook.com Local Results Manager Cork
John Corkery jpcorkery@outlook.com Regional Race Officer Cork
John Corkery jpcorkery@outlook.com Local Race Officer Cork
John Fergus O'Conchobhair warmsandbluesea@gmail.com Local Race Officer Wicklow
John McGonigle john@chronolab.net Local Race Officer Westmeath
John McGonigle john@chronolab.net Local Mark Layer Westmeath
John McNeilly john.mcneilly@hotmail.com Local Mark Layer Wicklow
John McNeilly john.mcneilly@hotmail.com National Mark Layer Wicklow
John McNeilly john.mcneilly@hotmail.com Regional Mark Layer Wicklow
John Paul Buckley jpmbuckley@yahoo.ie Local Mark Layer Limerick
John Stallard johnostallard@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Cork
John Stallard johnostallard@gmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
John Stallard johnostallard@gmail.com National Race Officer Cork
Keith OCeileachair/Kelleher keithkelleher@hotmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 12
Kevin Doyle doyle.kfd@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Meath
Kieran Branagan kjbranagan@gmail.com Local Results Manager Dublin
Kieran Branagan kjbranagan@gmail.com Regional Results Manager Dublin
Larry Power Larry@larryPower.ie Local Race Officer Dublin 18
Larry Power Larry@larryPower.ie Regional Race Officer Dublin 18
Liam Dinneen dinneenliam@gmail.com National Race Officer Dublin
Liam Dinneen dinneenliam@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin
Liam Dinneen dinneenliam@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Liam Lynch drllynch@googlemail.com National Results Manager Kerry
Liam Lynch drllynch@googlemail.com Regional Results Manager Kerry
Liam Lynch drllynch@googlemail.com Local Results Manager Kerry
Liam Maloney maloneyld@gmail.com National Race Officer Tipperary
Liam Maloney maloneyld@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Tipperary
Liam Maloney maloneyld@gmail.com Local Race Officer Tipperary
Liam O'Riain liamoriain@msn.com Local Mark Layer Dublin 18
Liam O'Riain liamoriain@msn.com National Mark Layer Dublin 18
Liam O'Riain liamoriain@msn.com Regional Mark Layer Dublin 18
Mairead Ni Cheallachain maireadnicheall@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 8
Marc Little marclittlefamily@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Dublin
Margot Cronin margot.cronin@marine.ie Regional Race Officer Galway
Margot Cronin margot.cronin@marine.ie Local Race Officer Galway
Mark Henderson hendersonmar@gmail.com Local Race Officer Wicklow
Mark McGibney mark@riyc.ie Regional Results Manager Dublin
Mark McGibney mark@riyc.ie Local Results Manager Dublin
Mary Healy healymglanmire@gmail.com Local Results Manager Cork
Mary O'Sullivan mary01sullivan@gmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
Matthias Hellstern mhellstern@outlook.com Local Race Officer Cork
Michael Conway conwaysail@gmail.com National Race Officer Wexford
Michael Conway conwaysail@gmail.com Regional Mark Layer Wexford
Michael Conway conwaysail@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Wexford
Michael Conway conwaysail@gmail.com Local Mark Layer Wexford
Michael Conway conwaysail@gmail.com Local Race Officer Wexford
Michael Doyle doylemichael757@gmail.com National Race Officer Wexford
Michael Doyle doylemichael757@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Wexford
Michael Doyle doylemichael757@gmail.com Local Race Officer Wexford
Michael Jones mickj2008@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Dublin
Michael Kearney m.kearney702@gmail.com National Race Officer Emeritus (E) Down
Michael O'Connor moconnor11@gmail.com International Judge Cork
Michael O'Connor moconnor11@gmail.com International Umpire Cork
Michael O'Connor moconnor11@gmail.com National Judge Cork
Michael O'Connor moconnor11@gmail.com Regional Judge Cork
Michael O'Connor moconnor11@gmail.com Local Judge Cork
Michael O'Connor moconnor11@gmail.com National Umpire Cork
Michael O'Connor moconnor11@gmail.com Regional Umpire Cork
Michael O'Connor moconnor11@gmail.com Local Umpire Cork
Michael Stirling michaelsstirling@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 3
Michael Tyrrell michael@tyrrell.com National Judge Dublin
Michael Tyrrell michael@tyrrell.com Regional Judge Dublin
Michael Tyrrell michael@tyrrell.com Local Judge Dublin
Michael Tyrrell michael@tyrrell.com National Race Officer Dublin
Michael Tyrrell michael@tyrrell.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Michael Tyrrell michael@tyrrell.com Regional Race Officer Dublin
Michele Kennelly michelekennelly@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Cork
Michele Kennelly michelekennelly@gmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
Neil Colin neilcolin16@gmail.com Local Mark Layer Dublin 18
Neil Colin neilcolin16@gmail.com Regional Mark Layer Dublin 18
Neil Colin neilcolin16@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 18
Neil Murphy neilmurphy777@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin 5
Neil Murphy neilmurphy777@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 5
Neil Murphy neilmurphy777@gmail.com National Race Officer Dublin 5
Neil Murphy neilmurphy777@gmail.com Equipment Inspector Dublin 5
Niall Gallagher niall.gallagher@bd.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Niamh Kennedy niamhbken@gmail.com Local Race Officer Kerry
Niamh Kennedy niamhbken@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Kerry
Nigel Biggs nigel@checkmatesailing.co.uk Regional Race Officer Dublin
Nigel Biggs nigel@checkmatesailing.co.uk National Race Officer Dublin
Nigel Kearney nigelkearney@btinternet.com National Race Officer Emeritus (E) Down
Nuala Garland nualagarland@gmail.com Local Results Manager Tipperary
Oscar Doyle doyleoscar93@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Dublin 4
Oscar Doyle doyleoscar93@gmail.com Regional Mark Layer Dublin 4
Oscar Doyle doyleoscar93@gmail.com Local Mark Layer Dublin 4
Pat McCormick patmccormick01@gmail.com Local Race Officer Louth
Patrick Blaney patrick.blaney@phblaney.com National Race Officer Dublin 4
Patrick Blaney patrick.blaney@phblaney.com Local Race Officer Dublin 4
Patrick Blaney patrick.blaney@phblaney.com Regional Race Officer Dublin 4
Patrick Finucane pfinucane@roadstone.ie Local Safety Leader Limerick
Patrick J Judge No club emails paddyjudge@outlook.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Patrick J Judge No club emails paddyjudge@outlook.com Regional Race Officer Dublin
Patrick Power powerpaddy@gmail.com Local Race Officer Waterford
Peter Crowley peter@crwly.com National Race Officer Cork
Peter Crowley peter@crwly.com Regional Race Officer Cork
Peter Crowley peter@crwly.com Local Race Officer Cork
Peter Moore peterdanmoore@outlook.ie Regional Race Officer Kerry
Peter Moore peterdanmoore@outlook.ie Local Race Officer Kerry
Philip Scallan philipscallan@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Wexford
Philip Scallan philipscallan@gmail.com Local Mark Layer Wexford
Philip Scallan philipscallan@gmail.com National Safety Leader Wexford
Philip Scallan philipscallan@gmail.com Regional Safety Leader Wexford
Raymond Brett raybrett1@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Dublin
Raymond McGibney raymcgibney@gmail.com Local Race Officer Kerry
Raymond McGibney raymcgibney@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Kerry
Rebecca Hall rebecca.johnson68@gmail.com Local Results Manager Dublin
Richard Kissane kissaner@hotmail.com National Race Officer Dublin 13
Richard Kissane kissaner@hotmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin 13
Richard Kissane kissaner@hotmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 13
Richard Leonard richard@rlaqs.ie Regional Race Officer Cork
Richard Leonard richard@rlaqs.ie Local Race Officer Cork
Richard Leonard richard@rlaqs.ie National Race Officer Cork
Robert Orr rorrgm@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Robert Orr rorrgm@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin
Robin Gray robin@robingray.co.uk Regional Race Officer Down
Robin Gray robin@robingray.co.uk Local Race Officer Down
Robin Gray robin@robingray.co.uk National Race Officer Down
Robin Kay kayrobinf@gmail.com National Mark Layer Dublin
Ronan Duggan ronan.g.duggan@gmail.com Local Safety Leader Cork
Ronan Duggan ronan.g.duggan@gmail.com Local Mark Layer Cork
Ruan O'Tiarnaigh sailing@otiarnaigh.com Regional Race Officer Down
Ruan O'Tiarnaigh sailing@otiarnaigh.com Local Race Officer Down
Ruan O'Tiarnaigh sailing@otiarnaigh.com National Race Officer Down
Rupert Jeffares rjeffares@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin
Rupert Jeffares rjeffares@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Sarah Dwyer skinny@dwyer.ie Local Race Officer Wicklow
Sarah Louise Rossiter (Staff Member) sl.rossiter@sailing.ie Equipment Inspector Wexford
Sarah Louise Rossiter (Staff Member) sl.rossiter@sailing.ie Local Mark Layer Wexford
Sarah Louise Rossiter (Staff Member) sl.rossiter@sailing.ie Local Umpire Wexford
Sarah Louise Rossiter (Staff Member) sl.rossiter@sailing.ie Regional Mark Layer Wexford
Sarah Louise Rossiter (Staff Member) sl.rossiter@sailing.ie Local Safety Leader Wexford
Sarah Louise Rossiter (Staff Member) sl.rossiter@sailing.ie Local Race Officer Wexford
Sarah Louise Rossiter (Staff Member) sl.rossiter@sailing.ie Regional Safety Leader Wexford
Scorie Walls wscorie@gmail.com National Race Officer Dublin 13
Scorie Walls wscorie@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin 13
Scorie Walls wscorie@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 13
Sean Norris sean.norris5@gmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
Sean Norris sean.norris5@gmail.com Local Results Manager Cork
Siobhan Carmody siobhancarmody1@gmail.com Local Results Manager Cork
Siobhan Carmody siobhancarmody1@gmail.com Regional Results Manager Cork
Siobhan Keane Hopcraft missushop@hotmail.com Regional Race Officer Cork
Siobhan Keane Hopcraft missushop@hotmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
Stephen Harris stephen@dlmp.ie National Mark Layer Emeritus Dublin 13
Susan Cummins susan_cummins@hotmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin 13
Suzanne McGarry zusalbert74@gmail.com National Race Officer Dublin
Suzanne McGarry zusalbert74@gmail.com Regional Race Officer Dublin
Suzanne McGarry zusalbert74@gmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Tadgh Donnelly tadghdonnelly@hotmail.com Local Race Officer Dublin
Timothy Forde westcorkman@gmail.com Local Race Officer Cork
Vincent Delany delanyvincent@gmail.com Local Umpire Dublin
Vincent Delany delanyvincent@gmail.com Regional Judge Dublin
Vincent Delany delanyvincent@gmail.com Local Judge Dublin
Vincent Delany delanyvincent@gmail.com Regional Umpire Dublin
Vincent Delany delanyvincent@gmail.com National Umpire Dublin
Vincent Delany delanyvincent@gmail.com National Judge Dublin